eXp Realty
  • Home
  • About
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Properties Available

10,000+ Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
2515 Denison Street, Denton, TX 76201

2515 Denison Street, Denton, TX 76201

Listed by Shane Nikbeh of eXp Realty LLC

$1,800

3
3
1,800 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
7464 SW 77TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34481

7464 SW 77TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Nicky Defalco EXP REALTY LLC

$260,000

3
2
1,755 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
1543 43RD ST S #B, St Petersburg, FL 33711

1543 43RD ST S #B, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Jason White EXP REALTY LLC

$2,895

3
1
1,037 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
2225 METROPOLITAN WAY #1218, Orlando, FL 32839

2225 METROPOLITAN WAY #1218, Orlando, FL 32839

Listed by Adriana Murcia EXP REALTY LLC

$1,500

2
2
874 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
314 E 5th Street, Anna, TX 75409

314 E 5th Street, Anna, TX 75409

Listed by Malik Berry of eXp Realty LLC

$255,000

3
2
1,414 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
3334 Knight Street, Corsicana, TX 75110

3334 Knight Street, Corsicana, TX 75110

Listed by Lisbeth Arias of eXp Realty LLC

$2,800

4
4
2,860 SqFt
Pending
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
5091 JASMINE WAY, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

5091 JASMINE WAY, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

Listed by Renee Amberg EXP REALTY LLC

$999,999

4
4
3,672 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
1576 LAKE RESERVE DR, Deland, FL 32724

1576 LAKE RESERVE DR, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Maria Fiorito EXP REALTY LLC

$672,000

3
3
2,437 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
33809 OVERTON DR, Leesburg, FL 34788

33809 OVERTON DR, Leesburg, FL 34788

Listed by Tyler Barnett EXP REALTY LLC

$629,000

4
5
3,905 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
8315 LIBBY LN, Tampa, FL 33619

8315 LIBBY LN, Tampa, FL 33619

Listed by Ken Jones EXP REALTY LLC

$324,900

4
2
1,217 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
1890 SAN MATEO DR, Dunedin, FL 34698

1890 SAN MATEO DR, Dunedin, FL 34698

Listed by Scott Brown EXP REALTY LLC

$240,000

2
1
816 SqFt
Pending
Stellar MLS
965 SANDLE WOOD DR, Port Orange, FL 32127

965 SANDLE WOOD DR, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Jennifer Waldo EXP REALTY LLC

$229,900

3
2
1,696 SqFt
Active Under Contract
Stellar MLS
2205 BROADBROOK DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

2205 BROADBROOK DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

Listed by Cleamance Dib Padilla EXP REALTY LLC

$2,690

3
3
2,226 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
4512 Jenkins Drive, Plano, TX 75024

4512 Jenkins Drive, Plano, TX 75024

Listed by Linda Bale of eXp Realty LLC

$850,000

4
4
3,415 SqFt
Pending
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
1817 E Grauwyler Road #158, Irving, TX 75061

1817 E Grauwyler Road #158, Irving, TX 75061

Listed by Ethan Dao of eXp Realty LLC

$130,000

2
2
1,084 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
2965 County Road 1439, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

2965 County Road 1439, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

Listed by Eric Clowers of eXp Realty LLC

$280,000

--
2
1,144 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
15725 Preble Road, Fort Worth, TX 76177

15725 Preble Road, Fort Worth, TX 76177

Listed by Keely Harris of eXp Realty LLC

$475,000

4
3
3,144 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
2346 Boxwood Drive, Allen, TX 75013

2346 Boxwood Drive, Allen, TX 75013

Listed by Aynslie Palmer of eXp Realty LLC

$899,900

5
4
4,647 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
3140 Andorra Road, Mckinney, TX 75071

3140 Andorra Road, Mckinney, TX 75071

Listed by Thai Dang of eXp Realty LLC

$699,000

4
5
2,960 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
2538 Settlers Place, Garland, TX 75042

2538 Settlers Place, Garland, TX 75042

Listed by Lily Tran of eXp Realty LLC

$349,000

3
3
1,660 SqFt
Pending
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
7012 Wildflower Way, Little Elm, TX 76227

7012 Wildflower Way, Little Elm, TX 76227

Listed by Victoria Pellegrino of eXp Realty LLC

$319,900

3
2
1,584 SqFt
Active
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
5445 Terry Street, Dallas, TX 75223

5445 Terry Street, Dallas, TX 75223

Listed by Christopher McGhee of eXp Realty LLC

$3,800

3
3
2,234 SqFt
Pending
North Texas Real Estate Info Systems (NTREIS) -MetroTex and Collin County (CCAR)
209 PINE LILLY CT, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

209 PINE LILLY CT, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

Listed by Keausha Jordan LLC EXP REALTY LLC

$1,200,000

4
4
3,547 SqFt
Active Under Contract
Stellar MLS
5320 GULF OF MEXICO DR #204, Longboat Key, FL 34228

5320 GULF OF MEXICO DR #204, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Suzanne Welch EXP REALTY LLC

$875,000

3
2
1,323 SqFt
Active
Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • 71
  • 72
  • ...
  • 417
BC5-gold WHITE transp
eXp Realty

Brian Chinn

+1(903) 480-9988 brian.chinn@exprealty.com

IABS - BC

Get My App

  • Home
  • About
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Texas Real Estate Commission Information About Brokerage Service
Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

BC5-gold WHITE transp
eXp Realty

Brian Chinn

+1(903) 480-9988 brian.chinn@exprealty.com

IABS - BC

Get My App

  • Home
  • About
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Texas Real Estate Commission Information About Brokerage Service
Texas Real Estate Commission Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility